Schedule :: Competition

program | date

37

24 June 19:00, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

25 June 22:00, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 11 add screening

CENTER OF MY WORLD / DIE MITTE DER WELT

26 June 12:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

27 June 18:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 11 add screening

HAZE / HAMOG

29 June 16:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

MARIE AND THE MISFITS / MARIE ET LES NAUFRAGÉS

24 June 16:15, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

25 June 16:15, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 10 add screening

OBLIVIOUS MEMORY / QUASE MEMÓRIA

28 June 18:00, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

29 June 17:00, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 5 add screening

THE DAUGHTER / DOKHTAR

26 June 18:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

28 June 16:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 10 add screening

THE ECCENTRICS. ON THE SUNNY SIDE OF THE STREET / EXCENTRYCY, CZYLI PO SLONECZNEJ STRONIE ULICY

27 June 15:15, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

28 June 16:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 11 add screening

THE MONK AND THE DEMON / MONAKH I BES

29 June 19:00, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

THE PLOY / LA MACCHINAZIONE

26 June 15:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

27 June 21:00, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 11 add screening

THE SINGING SHOES / PEESHTITE OBUVKI

27 June 12:15, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

28 June 19:15, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 11 add screening

THE SOUND OF THINGS / EL SONIDO DE LAS COSAS

25 June 20:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

26 June 15:00, Documentary Film Center, Hall 1 add screening

TRAIN DRIVER’S DIARY / DNEVNIK MAŠINOVOĐE

28 June 15:15, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

29 June 20:15, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 11 add screening

WORST WOMAN / CHOE-AG-UI YEO-JA

25 June 17:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 1 add screening

27 June 14:30, Multiplex Cinema October, Hall 7 add screening